pg1_pg20.FH10 - page 82

80
LED Lamps
Watts
6W
Cap
ES
Order Code
6PPAR827
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Beam
30°
Dimmable
Yes
PAR 20 LED Lamps
Watts
12.5W
14W
Cap
ES
ES
Order Code
PPPAR301003013
PAR38P17W
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Warm White (2700K)
Beam
30°
30°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
PAR 30/38 LED Lamps
35W
Equivalent
50W
Equivalent
65W
Equivalent
PAR30
PAR38
35W
Equivalent
42W
Equivalent
Watts
8.5W
8.5W
8.5W
8.5W
8.5W
8.5W
Cap
G53
G53
G53
G53
G53
G53
Order Code
PPAR1115009927
8.5PPAR927
8.5PPAR930
PPAR1115024940
PPAR1115040927
PPAR1115040930
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Equivalent
50W
50W
50W
50W
50W
50W
Beam
24°
24°
24°
40°
40°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
PRO LEDSpot 111 AR111 LED Lamps
50W Equivalent
Watts
12.5W
12.5W
12.5W
12.5W
12.5W
12.5W
Cap
G53
G53
G53
G53
G53
G53
Order Code
PPAR1117509827
PPAR1117524827
PPAR1117524830
PPAR1117524840
PPAR1117540827
PPAR1117540830
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Equivalent
75W
75W
75W
75W
75W
75W
Beam
24°
24°
24°
40°
40°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
75W Equivalent
Watts
3.6W
3.6W
3.6W
Cap
GU10
GU10
GU10
Order Code
PPAR1635363.6WADV827
PPAR1635363.6WADV830
PPAR1635363.6WADV840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
35W
35W
35W
Beam
36°
36°
36°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
35W Equivalent Output - Dimmable
Watts
3.9W
3.9W
Cap
GU10
GU10
Order Code
PPAR1635363.9W827
3.9SPAR163536840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
35W
35W
Beam
36°
36°
Dimmable
No
No
GU10 LED Retrofit Lamps
35W Equivalent Output - Non Dimmable
Watts
5.5W
5.5W
Cap
GU10
GU10
Order Code
LEDSTARPAR1650362700
5.5SPAR1650840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
50W
50W
Beam
36°
36°
Dimmable
No
No
50W Equivalent Output - Non Dimmable
Watts
5.3W
5.3W
5.3W
Cap
GU10
GU10
GU10
Order Code
PPAR1650365.3WADV827
PPAR1650365.3WADV830
PPAR1650365.3WADV840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
50W
50W
50W
Beam
36°
36°
36°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
50W Equivalent Output - Dimmable
Watts
7.8W
Cap
GU10
Order Code
8PAR830
Colour
White (3000K)
Equivalent
65W
Beam
36°
Dimmable
Yes
65W Equivalent Output - Dimmable
Watts
5.6W
5.6W
Cap
GU5.3
GU5.3
Order Code
PMR1636365.6W827
5.6SMR163536840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
35W
35W
Beam
36°
36°
Dimmable
No
No
MR16 LED Retrofit Lamps
35W Equivalent Output - Non Dimmable
Watts
5.9W
5.9W
5.9W
5.9W
Cap
GU5.3
GU5.3
GU5.3
GU5.3
Order Code
PMR1635245.9WADV827
PMR1635365.9WADV827
PMR1635365.9WADV830
PMR1635365.9WADV840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
35W
35W
35W
35W
Beam
24°
36°
36°
36°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
35W Equivalent Output - Dimmable
Watts
8W
8W
8W
Cap
GU5.3
GU5.3
GU5.3
Order Code
PPMR164236AD8W827
PPMR164236AD8W830
PPMR164236AD8W840
Colour
Warm White (2700K)
White (3000K)
Cool White (4000K)
Equivalent
42W
42W
42W
Beam
36°
36°
36°
Dimmable
Yes
Yes
Yes
42W Equivalent Output - Dimmable
1...,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81 83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,...324
Powered by FlippingBook